SRL SEBORATEH
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
8001
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL SEBORATEH registered?
SRL SEBORATEH (IDNO: 1002601001977) is registered at: MD-3701, STRĂȘENI, mun. Strășeni, Mihai Eminescu, 52, ap.(of.) 58.
Who manages SRL SEBORATEH?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL SEBORATEH is provided by: SECRIERU TUDOR (Administrator).
What activities does SRL SEBORATEH carry out?
The company SRL SEBORATEH has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 1100 - Cultura vegetală; 50200 - Întreţinerea şi repararea autovehiculelor; 51100 - Comerţul cu ridicata pe bază de tarife sau contracte; 52100 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate; 1410 - Servicii pentru agricultură.
Is SRL SEBORATEH an active company?
Yes, SRL SEBORATEH (IDNO: 1002601001977) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026