SRL Firma MBA-METACORP
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
120
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL Firma MBA-METACORP registered?
SRL Firma MBA-METACORP (IDNO: 1003600002859) is registered at: MD-2004, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Mihai Viteazul, 11/A.
Who manages SRL Firma MBA-METACORP?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL Firma MBA-METACORP is provided by: IANCOVSCHII GHENNADII (Administrator), "COJOCARU SVETLANA" Î.I. (Lichidator).
What activities does SRL Firma MBA-METACORP carry out?
The company SRL Firma MBA-METACORP has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 45320 - Lucrări de izolaţii; 45410 - Lucrări de tencuire; 45420 - Lucrări de tîmplărie; 45430 - Lucrări de pardosire şi placare a podelelor şi pereţilor; 45450 - Alte lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor.
Is SRL Firma MBA-METACORP an active company?
Yes, SRL Firma MBA-METACORP (IDNO: 1003600002859) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026