SRL FIRMA MELIOSERVICE-MSC
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2020, CHIȘINĂU RÎȘCANI, mun. Chișinău, Studenților str-la, 12, ap.(of.) 24
Open in Google MapsManagement
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
150
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL FIRMA MELIOSERVICE-MSC registered?
SRL FIRMA MELIOSERVICE-MSC (IDNO: 1003600029263) is registered at: MD-2020, CHIȘINĂU RÎȘCANI, mun. Chișinău, Studenților str-la, 12, ap.(of.) 24.
Who manages SRL FIRMA MELIOSERVICE-MSC?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL FIRMA MELIOSERVICE-MSC is provided by: LARIONOV OLEG (Administrator).
What activities does SRL FIRMA MELIOSERVICE-MSC carry out?
The company SRL FIRMA MELIOSERVICE-MSC has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 45200 - Construcţii complete şi parţiale de clădiri şi construcţii inginereşti; construcţii civile; 51100 - Comerţul cu ridicata pe bază de tarife sau contracte; 52100 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate; 74201 - Activităţi de proiectare, urbanism, inginerie şi alte servicii tehnice legate de construcţiile civile; 15330 - Prelucrarea şi conservarea fructelor şi legumelor neincluse în alte categorii (exclusiv a cartofului).
Is SRL FIRMA MELIOSERVICE-MSC an active company?
Yes, SRL FIRMA MELIOSERVICE-MSC (IDNO: 1003600029263) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026