SRL LIVADA
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
1026
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL LIVADA registered?
SRL LIVADA (IDNO: 1003600085342) is registered at: MD-6520, rl. Anenii Noi, s. Delacău.
Who manages SRL LIVADA?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL LIVADA is provided by: CUFLIC MAIA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL LIVADA carry out?
The company SRL LIVADA has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 51310 - Comerţul cu ridicata al cartofilor, legumelor şi fructelor; 52210 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al cartofilor, legumelor şi fructelor proaspete; 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun; 52631 - Comerţul cu amănuntul ambulant; 51190 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea unui asortiment larg de mărfuri.
Is SRL LIVADA an active company?
Yes, SRL LIVADA (IDNO: 1003600085342) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026