II DIANA-COJOCARI
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
6 octombrie 1999
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
Company age
26 years, 10 months
CUATM Code
5536
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II DIANA-COJOCARI registered?
II DIANA-COJOCARI (IDNO: 1003600112130) is registered at: MD-6831, rl. Ialoveni, s. Zîmbreni.
Who manages II DIANA-COJOCARI?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II DIANA-COJOCARI is provided by: COJOCARI GRIGORE (Administrator).
What activities does II DIANA-COJOCARI carry out?
The company II DIANA-COJOCARI has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 55400 - Baruri; 51100 - Comerţul cu ridicata pe bază de tarife sau contracte; 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun; 52620 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în standuri şi pieţe.
Is II DIANA-COJOCARI an active company?
Yes, II DIANA-COJOCARI (IDNO: 1003600112130) is an active company, registered on 6 octombrie 1999.
Data updated: 18 august 2026