II CREȚU
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
2701
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II CREȚU registered?
II CREȚU (IDNO: 1003608004664) is registered at: MD-4301, CĂUȘENI, or. Căușeni, Petre Vechi, 68.
Who manages II CREȚU?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II CREȚU is provided by: CREȚU MIHAIL (Administrator).
What activities does II CREȚU carry out?
The company II CREȚU has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 50200 - Întreţinerea şi repararea autovehiculelor; 50302 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al pieselor, componentelor şi accesoriilor pentru autovehicule; 51100 - Comerţul cu ridicata pe bază de tarife sau contracte; 51190 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea unui asortiment larg de mărfuri; 52100 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate.
Is II CREȚU an active company?
Yes, II CREȚU (IDNO: 1003608004664) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026