SRL AUDIOTON-SERVICE
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
120
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL AUDIOTON-SERVICE registered?
SRL AUDIOTON-SERVICE (IDNO: 1004600005868) is registered at: MD-2051, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Florești, 40.
Who manages SRL AUDIOTON-SERVICE?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL AUDIOTON-SERVICE is provided by: ANANINA ELENA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL AUDIOTON-SERVICE carry out?
The company SRL AUDIOTON-SERVICE has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52720 - Reparaţii de articole şi aparate electrice de uz casnic; 93050 - Alte activităţi de servicii individuale; 72500 - Întreţinerea şi repararea maşinilor de birou şi a tehnicii de calcul; 52453 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al instrumentelor muzicale şi partiturilor; 50200 - Întreţinerea şi repararea autovehiculelor.
Is SRL AUDIOTON-SERVICE an active company?
Yes, SRL AUDIOTON-SERVICE (IDNO: 1004600005868) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026