SRL Societatea Comercială RED POINT
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL Societatea Comercială RED POINT registered?
SRL Societatea Comercială RED POINT (IDNO: 1005600014272) is registered at: MD-2001, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, Ismail, 52, ap.(of.) 6.
Who manages SRL Societatea Comercială RED POINT?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL Societatea Comercială RED POINT is provided by: STEJAR VEACESLAV (Lichidator), GOȚENCO DENIS (Administrator).
What activities does SRL Societatea Comercială RED POINT carry out?
The company SRL Societatea Comercială RED POINT has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 72500 - Întreţinerea şi repararea maşinilor de birou şi a tehnicii de calcul; 51840 - Comerţul cu ridicata al calculatoarelor,echipamentelor periferice şi software-ului; 30010 - Fabricarea maşinilor de birou; 30020 - Fabricarea calculatoarelor şi altor echipamente electronice pentru prelucrarea informaţiei; 52639 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul neefectuat prin magazine.
Is SRL Societatea Comercială RED POINT an active company?
Yes, SRL Societatea Comercială RED POINT (IDNO: 1005600014272) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026