SRL DATAHOST
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
120
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL DATAHOST registered?
SRL DATAHOST (IDNO: 1010600036584) is registered at: MD-2069, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Calea Ieșilor, 10.
Who manages SRL DATAHOST?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL DATAHOST is provided by: NOVICOV VLADIMIR (Administrator).
What activities does SRL DATAHOST carry out?
The company SRL DATAHOST has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 72400 - Activităţi legate de băncile de date; 72300 - Prelucrarea datelor; 72100 - Consultaţii în domeniul sistemelor de calcul; 72500 - Întreţinerea şi repararea maşinilor de birou şi a tehnicii de calcul; 72600 - Alte activităţi legate de tehnica de calcul.
Is SRL DATAHOST an active company?
Yes, SRL DATAHOST (IDNO: 1010600036584) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026