II IULIAN VIȚĂ
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2075, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Mircea cel Bătrîn bd., 21, ap.(of.) 55
Open in Google MapsManagement
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
140
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II IULIAN VIȚĂ registered?
II IULIAN VIȚĂ (IDNO: 1010600044765) is registered at: MD-2075, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Mircea cel Bătrîn bd., 21, ap.(of.) 55.
Who manages II IULIAN VIȚĂ?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II IULIAN VIȚĂ is provided by: VIȚĂ GHEORGHE (Administrator).
What activities does II IULIAN VIȚĂ carry out?
The company II IULIAN VIȚĂ has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 74111 - Activităţi ale birourilor şi serviciilor de consultaţii juridice (inclusiv ale avocaţilor particulari); 74100 - Activităţi juridice, de contabilitate şi revizie contabilă şi consultaţii pentru management; 74500 - Selecţia şi plasarea forţei de muncă; 64120 - Activităţi de curier; 74850 - Activităţi de secretariat şi traducere.
Is II IULIAN VIȚĂ an active company?
Yes, II IULIAN VIȚĂ (IDNO: 1010600044765) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026