SRL MIHAI SERVICE
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
1038
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL MIHAI SERVICE registered?
SRL MIHAI SERVICE (IDNO: 1011600031058) is registered at: MD-6530, rl. Anenii Noi, s. Roșcani, Veceslav Vîzîi, 22.
Who manages SRL MIHAI SERVICE?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL MIHAI SERVICE is provided by: VIZDOAGĂ MIHAIL (Administrator).
What activities does SRL MIHAI SERVICE carry out?
The company SRL MIHAI SERVICE has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 45310 - Lucrări de instalaţii electrice şi montare a armăturii electrice; 51530 - Comerţul cu ridicata al materialelor lemnoase, al materialelor de construcţie şi echipamentului sanitar; 52460 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al articolelor de fierărie, al vopselelor şi sticlei; 52620 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în standuri şi pieţe; 17 - Activitatea de proiectare pentru toate categoriile de construcţii, pentru urbanism, instalaţii şi reţele tehnico-edilitare, reconstrucţii, restaurări.
Is SRL MIHAI SERVICE an active company?
Yes, SRL MIHAI SERVICE (IDNO: 1011600031058) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026