SRL MOLMEDIA STUDIO
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL MOLMEDIA STUDIO registered?
SRL MOLMEDIA STUDIO (IDNO: 1012600011167) is registered at: MD-2009, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, V. Cheltuială, 7, ap.(of.) 34.
Who manages SRL MOLMEDIA STUDIO?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL MOLMEDIA STUDIO is provided by: DOLINSKII ALEXANDRU (Administrator).
What activities does SRL MOLMEDIA STUDIO carry out?
The company SRL MOLMEDIA STUDIO has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 74400 - Publicitate; 51530 - Comerţul cu ridicata al materialelor lemnoase, al materialelor de construcţie şi echipamentului sanitar; 51540 - Comerţul cu ridicata al articolelor de fierărie, utilajului de apeduct şi de încălzire; 52600 - Comerţul cu amănuntul neefectuat prin magazine; 51420 - Comerţul cu ridicata al îmbrăcămintei şi încălţămintei.
Is SRL MOLMEDIA STUDIO an active company?
Yes, SRL MOLMEDIA STUDIO (IDNO: 1012600011167) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026