II VASILE BORDEI
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
2548
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II VASILE BORDEI registered?
II VASILE BORDEI (IDNO: 1012609000494) is registered at: MD-4441, rl. Călărași, s. Țibirica.
Who manages II VASILE BORDEI?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II VASILE BORDEI is provided by: BORDEI VASILE (Administrator).
What activities does II VASILE BORDEI carry out?
The company II VASILE BORDEI has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 63200 - Alte activităţi anexe transporturilor; 51190 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea unui asortiment larg de mărfuri.
Is II VASILE BORDEI an active company?
Yes, II VASILE BORDEI (IDNO: 1012609000494) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026