SRL AUTODEL TRANS
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
6701
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL AUTODEL TRANS registered?
SRL AUTODEL TRANS (IDNO: 1013600002296) is registered at: MD-5401, REZINA, or. Rezina, 27 August, 17.
Who manages SRL AUTODEL TRANS?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL AUTODEL TRANS is provided by: DELEU VICTOR (Administrator).
What activities does SRL AUTODEL TRANS carry out?
The company SRL AUTODEL TRANS has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4211 - Lucrări de construcţii a drumurilor şi autostrăzilor; 4213 - Construcţia de poduri şi tuneluri; 4941 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 4942 - Servicii de mutare; 5221 - Activităţi de servicii anexe pentru transporturi terestre.
Is SRL AUTODEL TRANS an active company?
Yes, SRL AUTODEL TRANS (IDNO: 1013600002296) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026