SRL AG SERVICE CONSULTING
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2044, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Mircea cel Bătrân bd., 11, ap.(of.) 33
Open in Google MapsManagement
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
140
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL AG SERVICE CONSULTING registered?
SRL AG SERVICE CONSULTING (IDNO: 1013600039759) is registered at: MD-2044, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Mircea cel Bătrân bd., 11, ap.(of.) 33.
Who manages SRL AG SERVICE CONSULTING?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL AG SERVICE CONSULTING is provided by: GRĂDINARI ANGELA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL AG SERVICE CONSULTING carry out?
The company SRL AG SERVICE CONSULTING has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 80429 - Alte forme de învăţămînt pentru adulţi şi alt învăţămînt, neinclus în alte categorii; 74111 - Activităţi ale birourilor şi serviciilor de consultaţii juridice (inclusiv ale avocaţilor particulari); 74120 - Activităţi în domeniul evidenţei contabile; 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun.
Is SRL AG SERVICE CONSULTING an active company?
Yes, SRL AG SERVICE CONSULTING (IDNO: 1013600039759) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026