SRL PUIUL DORIT
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
2 mai 2014
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
155
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL PUIUL DORIT registered?
SRL PUIUL DORIT (IDNO: 1014600003496) is registered at: MD-2093, mun. Chișinău, s. Grătiești, Ștefan cel Mare, 2.
Who manages SRL PUIUL DORIT?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL PUIUL DORIT is provided by: CARAUȘ ANDREI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL PUIUL DORIT carry out?
The company SRL PUIUL DORIT has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 1240 - Creşterea păsărilor; 15120 - Producţia cărnii de pasăre; 51200 - Comerţul cu ridicata al produselor agricole brute şi animalelor vii; 52220 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al cărnii şi produselor din carne; 51320 - Comerţul cu ridicata al cărnii şi produselor din carne.
Is SRL PUIUL DORIT an active company?
Yes, SRL PUIUL DORIT (IDNO: 1014600003496) is an active company, registered on 2 mai 2014.
Data updated: 18 august 2026