SRL PREMIUM STYLE
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
5511
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL PREMIUM STYLE registered?
SRL PREMIUM STYLE (IDNO: 1014600004703) is registered at: MD-6812, mun. Chișinău, s. Băcioi, Veronica Micle, 14.
Who manages SRL PREMIUM STYLE?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL PREMIUM STYLE is provided by: CHIOCHIU AURICA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL PREMIUM STYLE carry out?
The company SRL PREMIUM STYLE has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 5630 - Baruri şi alte activităţi de servire a băuturilor; 5629 - Alte activităţi de alimentaţie; 5621 - Activităţi de alimentaţie (catering) pentru evenimente; 5530 - Parcuri pentru rulote, campinguri şi tabere; 4639 - Comerţ cu ridicata nespecializat de produse alimentare, băuturi şi tutun.
Is SRL PREMIUM STYLE an active company?
Yes, SRL PREMIUM STYLE (IDNO: 1014600004703) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026