SRL DENISOV COMPANY
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
150
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL DENISOV COMPANY registered?
SRL DENISOV COMPANY (IDNO: 1014600015790) is registered at: MD-2005, CHIȘINĂU RÎȘCANI, mun. Chișinău, Albișoara, 80/5, ap.(of.) 52.
Who manages SRL DENISOV COMPANY?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL DENISOV COMPANY is provided by: DENISOV ALEXANDRU (Administrator).
What activities does SRL DENISOV COMPANY carry out?
The company SRL DENISOV COMPANY has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 74140 - Activităţi de consultare pentru afaceri şi management; 74130 - Activităţi de cercetare a pieţei şi de sondaj al opiniei publice.
Is SRL DENISOV COMPANY an active company?
Yes, SRL DENISOV COMPANY (IDNO: 1014600015790) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026