II Întreprinzător Individual CIOBANU LILIA
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
2 martie 2015
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
Company age
11 years, 7 months
CUATM Code
2543
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II Întreprinzător Individual CIOBANU LILIA registered?
II Întreprinzător Individual CIOBANU LILIA (IDNO: 1015600003541) is registered at: MD-4440, rl. Călărași, s. Temeleuți.
Who manages II Întreprinzător Individual CIOBANU LILIA?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II Întreprinzător Individual CIOBANU LILIA is provided by: CIOBANU LILIA (Administrator).
What activities does II Întreprinzător Individual CIOBANU LILIA carry out?
The company II Întreprinzător Individual CIOBANU LILIA has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 51539 - Comerţul cu ridicata al altor materiale de construcţie; 51530 - Comerţul cu ridicata al materialelor lemnoase, al materialelor de construcţie şi echipamentului sanitar; 52421 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al îmbrăcămintei; 52431 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al încălţămintei; 52451 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al articolelor electrice de uz casnic.
Is II Întreprinzător Individual CIOBANU LILIA an active company?
Yes, II Întreprinzător Individual CIOBANU LILIA (IDNO: 1015600003541) is an active company, registered on 2 martie 2015.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026