SRL DIVA MODA
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
121
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL DIVA MODA registered?
SRL DIVA MODA (IDNO: 1016600042718) is registered at: MD-2003, mun. Chișinău, or. Durlești, Plopilor, 1.
Who manages SRL DIVA MODA?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL DIVA MODA is provided by: TUMANOVA SVETLANA (Lichidator), TUMANOVA SVETLANA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL DIVA MODA carry out?
The company SRL DIVA MODA has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 3311 - Repararea articolelor fabricate din metal; 4674 - Comerţ cu ridicata al echipamentelor şi furniturilor de fierărie pentru instalaţii sanitare şi de încălzire; 4677 - Comerţ cu ridicata al deşeurilor şi resturilor; 2453 - Turnarea metalelor neferoase uşoare; 4773 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al produselor farmaceutice, în magazine specializate.
Is SRL DIVA MODA an active company?
Yes, SRL DIVA MODA (IDNO: 1016600042718) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026