SRL PLAST-INOVATOR
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Inactiv
CUATM Code
300
Liquidated
8 decembrie 2021
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL PLAST-INOVATOR registered?
SRL PLAST-INOVATOR (IDNO: 1016602002224) is registered at: MD-3100, BĂLȚI, mun. Bălți, Hotin, 17.
Who manages SRL PLAST-INOVATOR?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL PLAST-INOVATOR is provided by: PANCHIV ALEXANDR (Administrator).
What activities does SRL PLAST-INOVATOR carry out?
The company SRL PLAST-INOVATOR has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 2016 - Fabricarea materialelor plastice în forme primare; 2211 - Fabricarea anvelopelor şi a camerelor de aer; reşaparea şi refacerea anvelopelor; 2219 - Fabricarea altor produse din cauciuc; 2221 - Fabricarea plăcilor, foliilor, tuburilor şi profilelor din material plastic; 4941 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri.
Is SRL PLAST-INOVATOR an active company?
SRL PLAST-INOVATOR (IDNO: 1016602002224) is an inactive company. It was registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026