SRL REALBOB
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
300
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL REALBOB registered?
SRL REALBOB (IDNO: 1016602003601) is registered at: MD-3100, BĂLȚI, mun. Bălți, Decebal, 166, ap.(of.) 125.
Who manages SRL REALBOB?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL REALBOB is provided by: PERCIUN ANDREI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL REALBOB carry out?
The company SRL REALBOB has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 5630 - Baruri şi alte activităţi de servire a băuturilor; 1082 - Fabricarea produselor din cacao, a ciocolatei şi a produselor zaharoase; 4724 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al pîinii, produselor de patiserie şi produselor zaharoase, în magazine specializate; 4799 - Comerţ cu amănuntul efectuat în afara magazinelor, standurilor, chioşcurilor şi pieţelor; 7311 - Activităţi ale agenţiilor de publicitate.
Is SRL REALBOB an active company?
Yes, SRL REALBOB (IDNO: 1016602003601) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026