SRL IMACE-COM
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
4 mai 2016
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
3618
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL IMACE-COM registered?
SRL IMACE-COM (IDNO: 1016607000823) is registered at: MD-5216, rl. Drochia, s. Drochia.
Who manages SRL IMACE-COM?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL IMACE-COM is provided by: CEBAN MARCEL (Administrator).
What activities does SRL IMACE-COM carry out?
The company SRL IMACE-COM has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 1011 - Producţia, prelucrarea şi conservarea cărnii; 4722 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al cărnii şi al produselor din carne, în magazine specializate; 4632 - Comerţ cu ridicata al cărnii şi produselor din carne; 150 - Activităţi în ferme mixte (cultura vegetală combinată cu creşterea animalelor); 4611 - Intermedieri în comerţul cu materii prime agricole, animale vii, materii prime textile şi cu semifabricate.
Is SRL IMACE-COM an active company?
Yes, SRL IMACE-COM (IDNO: 1016607000823) is an active company, registered on 4 mai 2016.
Data updated: 18 august 2026