SRL DAST LUX
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
140
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL DAST LUX registered?
SRL DAST LUX (IDNO: 1017600012468) is registered at: MD-2044, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Maria Drăgan, 38, ap.(of.) 93.
Who manages SRL DAST LUX?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL DAST LUX is provided by: POPOVICI VEACESLAV (Administrator).
What activities does SRL DAST LUX carry out?
The company SRL DAST LUX has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4771 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al îmbrăcămintei, în magazine specializate; 4782 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al textilelor, îmbrăcămintei şi încălţămintei efectuat prin standuri, chioşcuri şi pieţe; 4642 - Comerţ cu ridicata al îmbrăcămintei şi încălţămintei; 4941 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 4619 - Intermedieri în comerţul cu produse diverse.
Is SRL DAST LUX an active company?
Yes, SRL DAST LUX (IDNO: 1017600012468) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026