II MARIANA-DARABAN
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
7416
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II MARIANA-DARABAN registered?
II MARIANA-DARABAN (IDNO: 1017602001671) is registered at: MD-6212, rl. Sîngerei, s. Bălășești.
Who manages II MARIANA-DARABAN?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II MARIANA-DARABAN is provided by: DARABAN LIUBOVI (Administrator).
What activities does II MARIANA-DARABAN carry out?
The company II MARIANA-DARABAN has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4711 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi tutun.
Is II MARIANA-DARABAN an active company?
Yes, II MARIANA-DARABAN (IDNO: 1017602001671) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026