II CARA ȘI FICIORII
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
9601
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II CARA ȘI FICIORII registered?
II CARA ȘI FICIORII (IDNO: 1017611001468) is registered at: MD-3801, Uta Găgăuzia, or. Comrat, Popov, 5/1.
Who manages II CARA ȘI FICIORII?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II CARA ȘI FICIORII is provided by: CARA MIHAIL (Administrator).
What activities does II CARA ȘI FICIORII carry out?
The company II CARA ȘI FICIORII has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 51190 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea unui asortiment larg de mărfuri; 63401 - Servicii de expediere şi transport; 51000 - COMERŢUL CU RIDICATA ŞI INTERMEDIERI, EXCLUSIV COMERŢUL CU AUTOVEHICULE ŞI MOTOCICLETE.
Is II CARA ȘI FICIORII an active company?
Yes, II CARA ȘI FICIORII (IDNO: 1017611001468) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026