II MERIDIAN-PUȘCAȘ
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
7401
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II MERIDIAN-PUȘCAȘ registered?
II MERIDIAN-PUȘCAȘ (IDNO: 1018602015703) is registered at: MD-6201, SÎNGEREI, or. Sîngerei, Krîlov, 16.
Who manages II MERIDIAN-PUȘCAȘ?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II MERIDIAN-PUȘCAȘ is provided by: PUȘCAȘ VICTOR (Administrator).
What activities does II MERIDIAN-PUȘCAȘ carry out?
The company II MERIDIAN-PUȘCAȘ has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52620 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în standuri şi pieţe; 1100 - Cultura vegetală.
Is II MERIDIAN-PUȘCAȘ an active company?
Yes, II MERIDIAN-PUȘCAȘ (IDNO: 1018602015703) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026