II TATIANA
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
3401
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II TATIANA registered?
II TATIANA (IDNO: 1018604006471) is registered at: MD-5101, DONDUȘENI, or. Dondușeni, Vasile Alecsandri, 78.
Who manages II TATIANA?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II TATIANA is provided by: CREȚU TATIANA (Administrator).
What activities does II TATIANA carry out?
The company II TATIANA has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4619 - Intermedieri în comerţul cu produse diverse.
Is II TATIANA an active company?
Yes, II TATIANA (IDNO: 1018604006471) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026