SRL FORTFRUCTLUX
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
5 martie 2018
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
Company age
8 years, 5 months
CUATM Code
2731
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL FORTFRUCTLUX registered?
SRL FORTFRUCTLUX (IDNO: 1018608000857) is registered at: MD-4329, rl. Căușeni, s. Zaim, Alexandru cel Bun, 39.
Who manages SRL FORTFRUCTLUX?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL FORTFRUCTLUX is provided by: FURTUNĂ VICTOR (Administrator).
What activities does SRL FORTFRUCTLUX carry out?
The company SRL FORTFRUCTLUX has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 124 - Cultivarea fructelor seminţoase şi sîmburoase; 125 - Cultivarea arbuştilor fructiferi, căpşunilor, nuciferilor şi a altor pomi fructiferi; 130 - Cultivarea plantelor pentru înmulţire; 4631 - Comerţ cu ridicata al fructelor şi legumelor; 4622 - Comerţ cu ridicata al florilor şi al plantelor.
Is SRL FORTFRUCTLUX an active company?
Yes, SRL FORTFRUCTLUX (IDNO: 1018608000857) is an active company, registered on 5 martie 2018.
Data updated: 18 august 2026