SRL ABSOLUTE INTERTRADE COM
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
9601
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ABSOLUTE INTERTRADE COM registered?
SRL ABSOLUTE INTERTRADE COM (IDNO: 1018611001890) is registered at: MD-3801, Uta Găgăuzia, mun. Comrat, Dnestrovscaia, 68.
Who manages SRL ABSOLUTE INTERTRADE COM?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ABSOLUTE INTERTRADE COM is provided by: GHEORGHIEV SERGHEI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ABSOLUTE INTERTRADE COM carry out?
The company SRL ABSOLUTE INTERTRADE COM has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 2550 - Fabricarea produselor metalice obţinute prin forjare, presare, ştanţare şi laminare; metalurgia pulberilor; 6910 - Activităţi juridice; 4519 - Comerţ cu alte autovehicule; 4520 - Întreţinerea şi repararea autovehiculelor; 4939 - Alte transporturi terestre de călători n.c.a..
Is SRL ABSOLUTE INTERTRADE COM an active company?
Yes, SRL ABSOLUTE INTERTRADE COM (IDNO: 1018611001890) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026