SRL DIA-TROP & PARTNERS
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
121
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL DIA-TROP & PARTNERS registered?
SRL DIA-TROP & PARTNERS (IDNO: 1019600013104) is registered at: MD-2003, CHIŞINĂU, DURLEŞTI, str. MARIA CEBOTARI, 2.
Who manages SRL DIA-TROP & PARTNERS?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL DIA-TROP & PARTNERS is provided by: BEŢCO ANDREI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL DIA-TROP & PARTNERS carry out?
The company SRL DIA-TROP & PARTNERS has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 5630 - Baruri şi alte activităţi de servire a băuturilor; 5610 - Restaurante; 5629 - Alte activităţi de alimentaţie; 9329 - Alte activităţi recreative şi distractive n.c.a.; 4799 - Comerţ cu amănuntul efectuat în afara magazinelor, standurilor, chioşcurilor şi pieţelor.
Is SRL DIA-TROP & PARTNERS an active company?
Yes, SRL DIA-TROP & PARTNERS (IDNO: 1019600013104) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026