SRL MOONLIGHT HOUSE
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
3153
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL MOONLIGHT HOUSE registered?
SRL MOONLIGHT HOUSE (IDNO: 1019600020252) is registered at: MD-4839, mun. Chișinău, s. Stăuceni, A. Mateevici, 44/M.
Who manages SRL MOONLIGHT HOUSE?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL MOONLIGHT HOUSE is provided by: GORBATIUC GHENADIE (Administrator).
What activities does SRL MOONLIGHT HOUSE carry out?
The company SRL MOONLIGHT HOUSE has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 5510 - Hoteluri şi alte facilităţi de cazare similare; 5610 - Restaurante; 5630 - Baruri şi alte activităţi de servire a băuturilor.
Is SRL MOONLIGHT HOUSE an active company?
Yes, SRL MOONLIGHT HOUSE (IDNO: 1019600020252) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026