“Can you run our full accounting?”DA!|“Trial balance, balance sheet, official reports?”DA!|“Cash-register sales imported automatically?”DA!|“Can I file customs declarations?”DA!|“Do you support SFS e-Factura?”DA!|“Stock levels per warehouse, live?”DA!|“BNM exchange rates pulled automatically?”DA!|“Company details auto-filled by IDNO?”DA!|“Reconciliation acts with suppliers?”DA!|“Fixed assets with auto depreciation?”DA!|“All my stores' registers in one place?”DA!|“Each employee only their permissions?”DA!|“Any document in one search?”DA!|“A fiscal calendar reminding deadlines?”DA!|
“Can you run our full accounting?”DA!|“Trial balance, balance sheet, official reports?”DA!|“Cash-register sales imported automatically?”DA!|“Can I file customs declarations?”DA!|“Do you support SFS e-Factura?”DA!|“Stock levels per warehouse, live?”DA!|“BNM exchange rates pulled automatically?”DA!|“Company details auto-filled by IDNO?”DA!|“Reconciliation acts with suppliers?”DA!|“Fixed assets with auto depreciation?”DA!|“All my stores' registers in one place?”DA!|“Each employee only their permissions?”DA!|“Any document in one search?”DA!|“A fiscal calendar reminding deadlines?”DA!|
Your privacy matters. We use strictly necessary cookies to run the website and, only with your consent, analytics and marketing cookies. You can accept all, reject non-essential ones, or choose individually. Cookie Policy
Back to search
SRL FRUCT FRESH TRADE
IDNO: 1019600049589SRLActiv
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2068, CHIȘINĂU RÎȘCANI, mun. Chișinău, Eugen Doga, 4, ap.(of.) 8
4711Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi tutun
4719Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse nealimentare
4721Comerţ cu amănuntul al fructelor şi legumelor proaspete, în magazine specializate
4729Comerţ cu amănuntul al altor produse alimentare, în magazine specializate
4781Comerţ cu amănuntul al produselor alimentare, băuturilor şi produselor din tutun efectuat prin standuri, chioşcuri şi pieţe
4799Comerţ cu amănuntul efectuat în afara magazinelor, standurilor, chioşcurilor şi pieţelor
4941Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri
5210
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
150
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL FRUCT FRESH TRADE registered?
SRL FRUCT FRESH TRADE (IDNO: 1019600049589) is registered at: MD-2068, CHIȘINĂU RÎȘCANI, mun. Chișinău, Eugen Doga, 4, ap.(of.) 8.
Who manages SRL FRUCT FRESH TRADE?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL FRUCT FRESH TRADE is provided by: BENDERSCHI ANDREI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL FRUCT FRESH TRADE carry out?
The company SRL FRUCT FRESH TRADE has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4711 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi tutun; 4719 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse nealimentare; 4721 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al fructelor şi legumelor proaspete, în magazine specializate; 4729 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al altor produse alimentare, în magazine specializate; 4781 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al produselor alimentare, băuturilor şi produselor din tutun efectuat prin standuri, chioşcuri şi pieţe.
Is SRL FRUCT FRESH TRADE an active company?
Yes, SRL FRUCT FRESH TRADE (IDNO: 1019600049589) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.