SRL EXCOM
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
7 iunie 1993
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
Company age
33 years, 4 months
CUATM Code
140
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL EXCOM registered?
SRL EXCOM (IDNO: 1020600014888) is registered at: MD-2075, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Transnistria, 5.
Who manages SRL EXCOM?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL EXCOM is provided by: BARANOV SERGHEI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL EXCOM carry out?
The company SRL EXCOM has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 50301 - Comerţul cu ridicata al pieselor, componentelor şi accesoriilor pentru autovehicule.
Is SRL EXCOM an active company?
Yes, SRL EXCOM (IDNO: 1020600014888) is an active company, registered on 7 iunie 1993.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026