SRL GOLSER-PLUS
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Inactiv
CUATM Code
120
Liquidated
6 iulie 2021
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL GOLSER-PLUS registered?
SRL GOLSER-PLUS (IDNO: 1021600004035) is registered at: MD-2069, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Ion Neculce, 5, ap.(of.) 1.
Who manages SRL GOLSER-PLUS?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL GOLSER-PLUS is provided by: GOLOVCO SERGHEI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL GOLSER-PLUS carry out?
The company SRL GOLSER-PLUS has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 50300 - Comerţul cu piese şi accesorii pentru autovehicule; 50200 - Întreţinerea şi repararea autovehiculelor; 55300 - Restaurante; 52250 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al băuturilor alcoolice şi altor băuturi; 52440 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al mobilei şi echipamentelor de uz casnic.
Is SRL GOLSER-PLUS an active company?
SRL GOLSER-PLUS (IDNO: 1021600004035) is an inactive company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026