SRL MASKURADI
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
120
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL MASKURADI registered?
SRL MASKURADI (IDNO: 1021600019189) is registered at: MD-2064, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Ion Creangă, 68, ap.(of.) 25.
Who manages SRL MASKURADI?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL MASKURADI is provided by: GROSU GHEORGHII (Administrator).
What activities does SRL MASKURADI carry out?
The company SRL MASKURADI has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 85110 - Activităţi de asistenţă spitalicească; 91330 - Alte activităţi asociative, neincluse în alte categorii; 51000 - COMERŢUL CU RIDICATA ŞI INTERMEDIERI, EXCLUSIV COMERŢUL CU AUTOVEHICULE ŞI MOTOCICLETE; 52000 - COMERŢ CU AMĂNUNTUL; REPARAREA OBIECTELOR DE UZ CASNIC ŞI PERSONALE.
Is SRL MASKURADI an active company?
Yes, SRL MASKURADI (IDNO: 1021600019189) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026