SRL ROTARYFLAX
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
11 decembrie 2021
Legal form
SRL
Status
Inactiv
Company age
4 years, 8 months
CUATM Code
5535
Liquidated
3 mai 2026
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ROTARYFLAX registered?
SRL ROTARYFLAX (IDNO: 1021600045829) is registered at: MD-6830, rl. Ialoveni, s. Văsieni.
Who manages SRL ROTARYFLAX?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ROTARYFLAX is provided by: ROTARU IVAN (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ROTARYFLAX carry out?
The company SRL ROTARYFLAX has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4311 - Lucrări de demolare a construcţiilor; 4312 - Lucrări de pregătire a terenului de construcţii; 4313 - Lucrări de foraj şi sondaj pentru construcţii; 7732 - Activităţi de închiriere şi leasing de maşini şi echipamente pentru construcţii; 4322 - Lucrări de instalaţii tehnico-sanitare, de alimentare cu gaze, de încălzire şi de aer condiţionat.
Is SRL ROTARYFLAX an active company?
SRL ROTARYFLAX (IDNO: 1021600045829) is an inactive company. It was registered on 11 decembrie 2021.
Data updated: 18 august 2026