SRL EVIRMUSIC
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
120
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL EVIRMUSIC registered?
SRL EVIRMUSIC (IDNO: 1022600044966) is registered at: MD-2071, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Alba-Iulia, 91, ap.(of.) 22.
Who manages SRL EVIRMUSIC?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL EVIRMUSIC is provided by: NISTORICĂ IURIE (Administrator).
What activities does SRL EVIRMUSIC carry out?
The company SRL EVIRMUSIC has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 9001 - Activităţi de interpretare artistică (spectacole); 9002 - Activităţi suport pentru interpretarea artistică (spectacole); 9003 - Activităţi de creaţie artistică; 9004 - Activităţi de gestionare a sălilor de spectacole; 9311 - Activităţi ale bazelor sportive.
Is SRL EVIRMUSIC an active company?
Yes, SRL EVIRMUSIC (IDNO: 1022600044966) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026