SRL DAM CONTAINERS LOGISTIC
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
1028
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL DAM CONTAINERS LOGISTIC registered?
SRL DAM CONTAINERS LOGISTIC (IDNO: 1023600012324) is registered at: MD-6522, rl. Anenii Noi, s. Geamăna.
Who manages SRL DAM CONTAINERS LOGISTIC?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL DAM CONTAINERS LOGISTIC is provided by: GUȚU SERGIU (Lichidator), ALEXE MARIUS-AURELIAN (Administrator).
What activities does SRL DAM CONTAINERS LOGISTIC carry out?
The company SRL DAM CONTAINERS LOGISTIC has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4618 - Intermedieri în comerţul specializat în vînzarea produselor cu caracter specific, n.c.a.; 4621 - Comerţ cu ridicata al cerealelor, seminţelor, furajelor şi tutunului neprelucrat; 4661 - Comerţ cu ridicata al maşinilor agricole, echipamentelor şi furniturilor; 4671 - Comerţ cu ridicata al combustibililor solizi, lichizi şi gazoşi şi al produselor derivate; 4672 - Comerţ cu ridicata al metalelor şi minereurilor metalice.
Is SRL DAM CONTAINERS LOGISTIC an active company?
Yes, SRL DAM CONTAINERS LOGISTIC (IDNO: 1023600012324) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026