SRL MOLTO MOBILIA GRUPPO
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2075, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Mihail Sadoveanu, 30, ap.(of.) 80
Open in Google MapsManagement
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
140
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL MOLTO MOBILIA GRUPPO registered?
SRL MOLTO MOBILIA GRUPPO (IDNO: 1024600012620) is registered at: MD-2075, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Mihail Sadoveanu, 30, ap.(of.) 80.
Who manages SRL MOLTO MOBILIA GRUPPO?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL MOLTO MOBILIA GRUPPO is provided by: URSACHI ALEXANDRU (Administrator).
What activities does SRL MOLTO MOBILIA GRUPPO carry out?
The company SRL MOLTO MOBILIA GRUPPO has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 2550 - Fabricarea produselor metalice obţinute prin forjare, presare, ştanţare şi laminare; metalurgia pulberilor; 3101 - Fabricarea de mobilă pentru birouri şi magazine; 3102 - Fabricarea de mobilă pentru bucătării; 3109 - Fabricarea de mobilă n.c.a.; 4641 - Comerţ cu ridicata al produselor textile.
Is SRL MOLTO MOBILIA GRUPPO an active company?
Yes, SRL MOLTO MOBILIA GRUPPO (IDNO: 1024600012620) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026