SRL NN COPISTIL
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2060, CHIȘINĂU BOTANICA, mun. Chișinău, Cuza-Vodă bd., 36/5, ap.(of.) 7
Open in Google MapsManagement
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
110
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL NN COPISTIL registered?
SRL NN COPISTIL (IDNO: 1024600025677) is registered at: MD-2060, CHIȘINĂU BOTANICA, mun. Chișinău, Cuza-Vodă bd., 36/5, ap.(of.) 7.
Who manages SRL NN COPISTIL?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL NN COPISTIL is provided by: MALACHI NICOLAE (Administrator).
What activities does SRL NN COPISTIL carry out?
The company SRL NN COPISTIL has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 7733 - Activităţi de închiriere şi leasing de maşini şi echipamente de birou (inclusiv calculatoare); 9511 - Repararea calculatoarelor şi a echipamentelor periferice; 9512 - Repararea echipamentelor de comunicaţii; 8219 - Activităţi de fotocopiere, de pregătire a documentelor şi alte activităţi specializate de secretariat; 4741 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al calculatoarelor, unităţilor periferice şi software-lui în magazine specializate.
Is SRL NN COPISTIL an active company?
Yes, SRL NN COPISTIL (IDNO: 1024600025677) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026