SRL ZAHAROV GROUP
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ZAHAROV GROUP registered?
SRL ZAHAROV GROUP (IDNO: 1024600053908) is registered at: MD-2001, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, Vasile Alecsandri, 66.
Who manages SRL ZAHAROV GROUP?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ZAHAROV GROUP is provided by: ZAHAROV ALEXANDR (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ZAHAROV GROUP carry out?
The company SRL ZAHAROV GROUP has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4645 - Comerţ cu ridicata al produselor cosmetice şi de parfumerie; 9602 - Coafură şi alte activităţi de înfrumuseţare; 4619 - Intermedieri în comerţul cu produse diverse; 9604 - Activităţi de întreţinere corporală; 9609 - Alte activităţi de servicii personale n.c.a..
Is SRL ZAHAROV GROUP an active company?
Yes, SRL ZAHAROV GROUP (IDNO: 1024600053908) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026