SRL IMPERIAL COMPANY
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
7 aprilie 2024
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
Company age
2 years, 4 months
CUATM Code
3633
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL IMPERIAL COMPANY registered?
SRL IMPERIAL COMPANY (IDNO: 1024607006626) is registered at: MD-5229, rl. Drochia, s. Popeștii De Jos.
Who manages SRL IMPERIAL COMPANY?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL IMPERIAL COMPANY is provided by: CUCEREAVÎI ELENA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL IMPERIAL COMPANY carry out?
The company SRL IMPERIAL COMPANY has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 149 - Creşterea altor specii de animale; 1629 - Fabricarea altor produse din lemn; fabricarea articolelor din plută, paie şi din alte materiale vegetale împletite; 1624 - Fabricarea ambalajelor din lemn; 1621 - Fabricarea de furnire şi a panourilor din lemn; 1610 - Tăierea şi rindeluirea lemnului.
Is SRL IMPERIAL COMPANY an active company?
Yes, SRL IMPERIAL COMPANY (IDNO: 1024607006626) is an active company, registered on 7 aprilie 2024.
Data updated: 18 august 2026