SRL GENESYS CORP
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
5515
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL GENESYS CORP registered?
SRL GENESYS CORP (IDNO: 1025600069953) is registered at: MD-6813, rl. Ialoveni, s. Costești.
Who manages SRL GENESYS CORP?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL GENESYS CORP is provided by: IONAȘ VIORICA (Administrator), MERIACRE ELENA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL GENESYS CORP carry out?
The company SRL GENESYS CORP has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 5821 - Activităţi de editare a jocurilor de calculator; 5829 - Activităţi de editare a altor produse software; 6201 - Activităţi de realizare a soft-ului la comandă (software orientat client); 6311 - Prelucrarea datelor, administrarea paginilor web şi activităţi conexe; 6209 - Alte activităţi de servicii privind tehnologia informaţiei.
Is SRL GENESYS CORP an active company?
Yes, SRL GENESYS CORP (IDNO: 1025600069953) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026