II Întreprinzător Individual ARAMA OLEG
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
12 mai 2025
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
110
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II Întreprinzător Individual ARAMA OLEG registered?
II Întreprinzător Individual ARAMA OLEG (IDNO: 1025600071866) is registered at: MD-2002, CHIȘINĂU BOTANICA, mun. Chișinău, Elena Alistar, 5.
Who manages II Întreprinzător Individual ARAMA OLEG?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II Întreprinzător Individual ARAMA OLEG is provided by: ARAMA OLEG (Administrator).
What activities does II Întreprinzător Individual ARAMA OLEG carry out?
The company II Întreprinzător Individual ARAMA OLEG has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 8690 - Alte activităţi referitoare la sănătatea umană; 9604 - Activităţi de întreţinere corporală; 8559 - Alte forme de învăţămînt n.c.a.; 7022 - Activităţi de consultanţă pentru afaceri şi management; 7490 - Alte activităţi profesionale, ştiinţifice şi tehnice n.c.a..
Is II Întreprinzător Individual ARAMA OLEG an active company?
Yes, II Întreprinzător Individual ARAMA OLEG (IDNO: 1025600071866) is an active company, registered on 12 mai 2025.
Data updated: 18 august 2026