SRL BICADE KIDS
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
4362
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL BICADE KIDS registered?
SRL BICADE KIDS (IDNO: 1025602004680) is registered at: MD-5941, rl. Fălești, s. Pîrlița.
Who manages SRL BICADE KIDS?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL BICADE KIDS is provided by: GRAUR VICTORIA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL BICADE KIDS carry out?
The company SRL BICADE KIDS has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 1330 - Finisarea materialelor textile; 1392 - Fabricarea de articole confecţionate din textile (cu excepţia îmbrăcămintei şi lenjeriei de corp); 1399 - Fabricarea altor articole textile n.c.a.; 1417 - Fabricarea altor articole de îmbrăcăminte şi accesorii n.c.a.; 3101 - Fabricarea de mobilă pentru birouri şi magazine.
Is SRL BICADE KIDS an active company?
Yes, SRL BICADE KIDS (IDNO: 1025602004680) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026